Licensed to Roseau High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/13/2012 07:14 PM
          SECTION 8A TRUE TEAM SWIMMING AND DIVING MEET - 10/13/2012           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'A'                       1:57.34    1:59.73   64  
     1) Arndt, Erin                     2) Hoven, Danielle                
     3) Mcrae, Libby                    4) Frey, Steph                    
       31.53    33.43    29.79    24.98                                    
  2 Fergus Falls High School  'A'                     1:59.01    2:01.50   62  
     1) Fisher, Abby 17                 2) Hexum, Emily 18                
     3) Appert, Rachel 18               4) Ross, Dani 16                  
       29.48    34.80    31.44    25.78                                    
  3 Park Rapids Area  'A'                             1:59.59    2:03.32   60  
     1) Erickson, Katherine             2) Williams, Hannah               
     3) Graham, Taylor                  4) Kniss, Heather                 
       30.95    34.68    29.16    28.53                                    
  4 Crookston High School-MN  'A'                     2:05.14    2:05.49   58  
     1) Anderson, Abbie 17              2) Nicholls, Maddie 14            
     3) Roed, Haley 15                  4) Giest, Marietta 14             
       31.95    36.81    29.22    27.51                                    
  5 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'A'                      2:17.67    2:07.39   56  
     1) Livermore, Grace                2) Livermore, Clara               
     3) Olson, Miranda                  4) Schiller, Maddy                
       33.22    36.50    30.19    27.48                                    
  6 Park Rapids Area  'C'                             2:11.00    2:07.84   54  
     1) Fritze, Paige                   2) Andersen, Kayla                
     3) Nyland, Tea                     4) Hoffman, Ellen                 
       33.12    38.21    27.51    29.00                                    
  7 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'B'                       2:09.00    2:08.02   52  
     1) Knutson, Madi                   2) Jahner, Maris                  
     3) Vanasse, Jamie                  4) Krause, Katie                  
       33.00    36.16    30.89    27.97                                    
  8 Fergus Falls High School  'B'                     2:04.09    2:08.58   50  
     1) Hauck, Emily 17                 2) Reard, Emilie 15               
     3) Childs, Anne 18                 4) Colbeck, Caitlyn 16            
       32.98    34.96    31.69    28.95                                    
  9 Park Rapids Area  'B'                             2:09.78    2:10.34   48  
     1) Pederson, Alex                  2) Ellefson, Emma                 
     3) Mackley, Christina              4) Edevold, Alyza                 
       32.35    37.84    31.72    28.43                                    
 10 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'A'                      2:11.44    2:12.25   46  
     1) Buehler, Molly                  2) Balstad, Gina                  
     3) Smith, Lydia                    4) Quade, Hannah                  
       34.96    38.31    30.94    28.04                                    
 11 Thief River Falls High School-MN  'A'             2:10.39    2:16.66   44  
     1) Swanson, Hannah                 2) Steiger, Rylie                 
     3) Amundson, Sydney                4) King, Alex                     
       34.87    39.81    32.80    29.18                                    
 12 Fergus Falls High School  'C'                     2:19.90    2:17.19   42  
     1) Kalenberg, Summer 16            2) Koeckeritz, Hattie 14          
     3) Johnson, Rachel 16              4) Nycklemoe, Ingrid 17           
       37.18    36.61    31.48    31.92                                    
 13 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'C'                       2:19.00    2:17.74   40  
     1) Ritchie, Mackenzie              2) Bellefy, Elizabeth             
     3) Littlewolf, Amayah              4) Hendricks, Jenna               
       34.70    40.65    33.76    28.63                                    
 14 Park Rapids Area  'D'                             2:17.50    2:20.14   38  
     1) Simonson, Isabela               2) Current, Jada                  
     3) Nichols, Elizabeth              4) Merfeld, Sarah                 
       36.95    39.52    32.24    31.43                                    
 15 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'B'                      2:17.30    2:20.49   36  
     1) Hubbard, Justine                2) Kubiak, Josie                  
     3) Keough, Cassie                  4) Hubbard, Tess                  
       38.62    39.24    33.15    29.48                                    
 16 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'B'                      2:25.67    2:20.91   34  
     1) Erickson, Ayla                  2) Arens, Peach                   
     3) VonNiederhausern, Mickey        4) Skoda, Jocelyn                 
       35.73    39.75    35.85    29.58                                    
 17 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'A'            2:09.80    2:24.64   32  
     1) Spenst, Tayler M 17             2) Montebello, Kaiti R 18         
     3) Prosise, Cami F 16              4) Fredrickson, Laura G 17        
       36.17    43.67    34.57    30.23                                    
 18 Crookston High School-MN  'B'                     2:31.49    2:25.33   30  
     1) Pry, Sierra                     2) Dingmann, Merran 12            
     3) MacGregor, Kate 12              4) Olson, Alison 14               
       33.45    42.31    34.02    35.55                                    
 19 Thief River Falls High School-MN  'B'                  NT    2:28.12   28  
     1) Myhrer, Michaela                2) Nelson, Marly                  
     3) Naslund, Claire                 4) Mooney, Ciera                  
 20 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'D'                       2:21.00    2:28.83   26  
     1) Kivi, Emily                     2) Ingalls, Anna                  
     3) Grund, Emma                     4) Fellman, Shayna                
       37.97    43.19    35.49    32.18                                    
 21 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'C'                      2:31.40    2:31.98   24  
     1) Evenson, Nicole                 2) Moen, Jaelen                   
     3) Goldie, Celena                  4) Friborg, Andrea                
       40.46    44.26    36.89    30.37                                    
 22 Fergus Falls High School  'D'                     2:35.30    2:36.58   22  
     1) Winter, Amber 15                2) Hexum, Kayla 16                
     3) VanValkenburg, Ahna 17          4) Werner, Alise 14               
       40.12    43.23    39.20    34.03                                    
 23 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'B'            2:19.00    2:37.20   20  
     1) Crowe, Alyssa B 15              2) Heppner, Alex R 16             
     3) Larson, Meagan F 16             4) Bjerk, Emma R 15               
       38.10    41.48    43.54    34.08                                    
 24 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'C'                           NT    2:37.92   18  
     1) Smith, Abbi                     2) Young, Addie                   
     3) Prussia, Sydney                 4) Nelson, Erica                  
     2:11.78    26.14                                                      
 25 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'D'                      2:32.51    2:41.00   16  
     1) Fox, Tenisha                    2) Maruska, Ashley                
     3) Hubbard, Jenny                  4) Danielson, Amber               
     1:26.02                      25.64                                    
 26 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'D'                           NT    2:44.78   14  
     1) Schumacher, Anna                2) Friendshuh, Bethany            
     3) Ruchti, Baehlee                 4) Krengel, McKenna               
 27 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'C'            2:40.00    2:55.52   12  
     1) Gross, Ava K 12                 2) Johnson, Abby G 15             
     3) Rosenau, Syd M 13               4) Hahn, Alishia M 15             
       45.78    46.29    48.90    34.55                                    
 28 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'D'            2:50.00    3:08.92   10  
     1) Brown, Casey A 13               2) Fredrickson, Karina B 12       
     3) Petersen, Torie                 4) Howard, Cassie A 15            
     2:21.14    47.78                                                      
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Steph                  BMDJI-MN             2:03.48    1:59.53   32  
      28.18   30.50   30.61   30.24                                
  2 Creager, Emily               Panthers             2:07.21    2:06.84   31  
      29.64   32.07   32.84   32.29                                
  3 Erickson, Katherine          Panthers             2:08.56    2:08.19   30  
      29.97   32.12   32.74   33.36                                
  4 Scheef, Danae T              The North-MN         2:06.13    2:10.62   29  
      30.16   32.84   33.52   34.10                                
  5 Arndt, Erin                  BMDJI-MN             2:12.06    2:13.15   28  
      30.68   33.16   34.15   35.16                                
  6 Childs, Anne              18 FERG                 2:15.74    2:15.17   27  
      30.43   34.05   35.57   35.12                                
  7 Johnson, Alyssa              BMDJI-MN             2:22.79    2:16.81   26  
      31.77   35.09   36.04   33.91                                
  8 Hubbard, Tess                FOSB-US              2:21.78    2:17.10   25  
      31.86   35.19   36.21   33.84                                
  9 Edevold, Alyza               Panthers             2:23.56    2:20.91   24  
      31.67 1:49.24                                                
 10 Larson, Katie                Lakers-MN            2:24.58    2:23.64   23  
      32.87   35.80   37.15   37.82                                
 11 Colbeck, Caitlyn          16 FERG                 2:21.65    2:24.61   22  
      32.39   36.53   38.27   37.42                                
 12 Spenst, Tayler M          17 The North-MN         2:20.22    2:24.93   21  
      33.03   36.21   38.04   37.65                                
 13 Grund, Emma                  BMDJI-MN             2:26.01    2:26.09   20  
      34.61   38.00   37.35   36.13                                
 14 Dingmann, Merran          12 Pirates-MN           2:22.26    2:27.66   19  
      33.00   37.50   39.43   37.73                                
 15 Erickson, Seri               Panthers             2:24.09    2:28.01   18  
      32.82   37.03   39.31   38.85                                
 16 Bellware, Jennifer           Lakers-MN            2:28.56    2:28.90   17  
      33.38   37.91   39.04   38.57                                
 17 Hanson, Sam                  Lakers-MN            2:31.77    2:31.80   16  
      34.75   38.94   39.80   38.31                                
 18 VanValkenburg, Ahna       17 FERG                 2:32.05    2:33.64   15  
      35.69   38.43   40.02   39.50                                
 19 Fredrickson, Laura G      17 The North-MN         2:24.06    2:35.44   14  
      33.99   38.18   41.69   41.58                                
 20 Balstad, Sydney              FOSB-US              2:38.96    2:35.93   13  
      36.91   41.11   38.80   39.11                                
 21 Hubbard, Justine             FOSB-US              2:34.65    2:36.41   12  
      35.36   39.48   40.90   40.67                                
 22 Nycklemoe, Ingrid         17 FERG                 2:37.36    2:36.70   11  
      35.53   40.04   41.46   39.67                                
 23 Wilson, Lauren               FOSB-US              2:33.33    2:36.87   10  
      35.03   39.69   41.23   40.92                                
 24 Smith, Abbi                  Lakers-MN            2:31.70    2:39.09    9  
      35.03   40.23   42.06   41.77                                
 25 Vonholtum, Jenna             Prowlers-MN          2:44.08    2:49.32    8  
      36.63   43.42   45.62   43.65                                
 26 Fladeland, Hannah            Prowlers-MN          2:45.59    2:51.57    7  
      36.75   43.68   46.99   44.15                                
 27 Hodgson, Sydney              Prowlers-MN               NT    2:54.70    6  
      37.57   44.97   46.46   45.70                                
 28 Brown, Casey A            13 The North-MN         3:12.14    3:00.66    5  
      38.11   44.68   50.60   47.27                                
 29 Courmican, Lexi              Pirates-MN                NT    3:06.97    4  
      41.54   47.04   50.10   48.29                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Miranda               Lakers-MN            2:25.56    2:24.62   32  
      31.29   36.04   44.07   33.22                                
  2 Scheef, Danica A          17 The North-MN         2:27.12    2:30.48   31  
      32.28   38.97   44.04   35.19                                
  3 Reard, Emilie             15 FERG                 2:27.81    2:30.64   30  
      33.16   38.93   43.50   35.05                                
  4 Williams, Hannah             Panthers             2:28.31    2:30.84   29  
      35.36   40.84   41.60   33.04                                
  5 Hendricks, Lexie             BMDJI-MN             2:29.61    2:31.22   28  
      34.89   42.41   41.95   31.97                                
  6 Roed, Haley               15 Pirates-MN           2:28.73    2:32.35   27  
      31.73   39.73   45.83   35.06                                
  7 Hexum, Emily              18 FERG                 2:35.70    2:35.98   26  
      32.64   42.58   44.38   36.38                                
  8 Livermore, Grace             Lakers-MN            2:31.69    2:37.03   25  
      32.51   39.01   48.00   37.51                                
  9 Ritchie, Mackenzie           BMDJI-MN             2:41.85    2:37.78   24  
      34.57   39.68   49.79   33.74                                
 10 Graham, Taylor               Panthers             2:35.77    2:37.90   23  
      32.62   42.64   47.53   35.11                                
 11 Emery, Jade               14 FERG                 2:40.99    2:38.57   22  
      35.02   41.53   47.05   34.97                                
 12 Kniss, Heather               Panthers             2:40.41    2:40.66   21  
      34.53   41.47   48.73   35.93                                
 13 Montebello, Amy M         15 The North-MN         2:42.12    2:42.18   20  
      33.52   40.34   51.49   36.83                                
 14 Nichols, Elizabeth           Panthers             2:44.01    2:43.19   19  
      34.57   44.48   48.83   35.31                                
 15 Williams, Morgan             BMDJI-MN             2:41.72    2:44.50   18  
      34.94   41.97   52.16   35.43                                
 16 Pry, Sierra                  Pirates-MN           2:45.31    2:45.40   17  
      35.11   42.09   51.39   36.81                                
 17 Littlewolf, Amayah           BMDJI-MN             2:52.70    2:45.70   16  
      34.69   44.75   50.09   36.17                                
 18 Koeckeritz, Hattie        14 FERG                 2:43.49    2:46.33   15  
      35.97   42.38   48.53   39.45                                
 19 Blaine, Taylor               Prowlers-MN          2:46.80    2:51.01   14  
      35.40                   40.39                                
 20 Steiger, Rylie               Prowlers-MN          2:49.31    2:53.96   13  
      43.02   45.75   47.77   37.42                                
 21 Heppner, Alex R           16 The North-MN         2:52.93    2:54.57   12  
      37.78   46.59   49.48   40.72                                
 22 Erickson, Ayla               Lakers-MN            2:56.56    2:55.71   11  
      39.89   43.36   55.62   36.84                                
 23 Evenson, Nicole              FOSB-US              2:58.12    2:57.77   10  
      40.60   47.83   51.34   38.00                                
 24 VonNiederhausern, Mickey     Lakers-MN            2:57.38    2:58.74    9  
      39.39   48.16   49.94   41.25                                
 25 Goldie, Celena               FOSB-US              3:18.11    3:11.18    8  
      38.83   49.44 1:00.27   42.64                                
 26 Maruska, Ashley              FOSB-US              3:15.00    3:19.08    7  
      48.29   54.35   52.17   44.27                                
 27 Johnson, Abby G           15 The North-MN         3:23.53    3:23.29    6  
      48.12   52.28   53.83   49.06                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Dani                16 FERG                   26.41      26.25   32  
  2 Rossman, Lauren              Panthers               26.77      26.93   31  
  3 Quade, Hannah                FOSB-US                28.11      28.16   29.5
  3 Giest, Marietta           14 Pirates-MN             27.93      28.16   29.5
  5 Anderson, Elise           18 FERG                   27.82      28.20   28  
  6 Jobe, Ashley                 Prowlers-MN               NT      28.28   27  
  7 Thompson, Erin E          15 The North-MN           28.15      28.32   26  
  8 Andersen, Kayla              Panthers               27.44      28.35   25  
  9 Pederson, Alex               Panthers               28.36      28.49   24  
 10 Balstad, Gina                FOSB-US                28.43      28.51   22.5
 10 Nicholls, Maddie          14 Pirates-MN             29.03      28.51   22.5
 12 Hendricks, Jenna             BMDJI-MN               28.20      28.54   21  
 13 Krause, Katie                BMDJI-MN               28.07      28.60   20  
 14 King, Alex                   Prowlers-MN            29.00      28.70   19  
 15 Vanasse, Jamie               BMDJI-MN                  NT      28.76   18  
 16 Hexum, Caitlin            14 FERG                   28.97      28.88   17  
 17 Hauck, Emily              17 FERG                   29.54      29.39   16  
 18 Ellefson, Emma               Panthers               28.54      29.57   15  
 19 Anderson, Alyssa             Lakers-MN              29.51      29.84   14  
 20 Friborg, Andrea              FOSB-US                31.66      30.26   13  
 21 Nelson, Erica                Lakers-MN              31.42      30.54   12  
 22 Prussia, Sydney              Lakers-MN              31.13      31.10   11  
 23 Naslund, Claire              Prowlers-MN            30.80      31.61   10  
 24 Thompson, Jayde A            The North-MN           30.52      31.88    9  
 25 Balstad, Katelyn             FOSB-US                34.44      33.26    8  
 26 Ruchti, Baehlee              Lakers-MN              33.94      33.74    7  
 27 Brown, Casey A            13 The North-MN           37.26      34.61    6  
 28 Hahn, Alishia M           15 The North-MN           33.13      34.63    5  
 29 Bolar, Rachel                Pirates-MN             41.49      37.01    4  
 30 Plante, Beth              15 Pirates-MN             37.55      37.20    3  
 31 Bunich, Stephanie            BMDJI-MN               37.56      37.33    2  
 32 Erickson, Addison            Prowlers-MN               NT      38.71    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Kyley                Lakers-MN             370.25     380.25   32  
  2 Grosfield, Kylei             BMDJI-MN              336.50     367.15   31  
  3 Hoffman, Ellen               Panthers                  NT     328.25   30  
  4 Olds, Mathia                 Lakers-MN             287.10     287.40   29  
  5 Appert, Rachel            18 FERG                      NT     280.10   28  
  6 Brady, Hannah                Lakers-MN             264.30     262.45   27  
  7 Kniss, Heather               Panthers                  NT     252.10   26  
  8 Hennum, Kayla                BMDJI-MN                  NT     226.00   25  
  9 Current, Jada                Panthers                  NT     207.60   24  
 10 Sycks, Cydni                 BMDJI-MN              166.30     197.25   23  
 11 Disse, Emma                  Lakers-MN             233.95     181.85   22  
 12 Larson, Meagan F          16 The North-MN              NT     118.85   21  
 13 Moen, Shania              16 FERG                      NT     106.30   20  
 14 Howard, Cassie A          15 The North-MN              NT     101.45   19  
 15 Drury, Caroline              Panthers                  NT      80.00   18  
 16 Bjerk, Emma R             15 The North-MN              NT      70.45   17  
 17 Fredrickson, Karina B     12 The North-MN              NT      68.15   16  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Abby              17 FERG                 1:04.94    1:05.02   32  
      30.38   34.64                                                
  2 Graham, Taylor               Panthers             1:06.46    1:07.00   31  
      31.34   35.66                                                
  3 Olson, Miranda               Lakers-MN            1:07.45    1:08.28   30  
      32.17   36.11                                                
  4 Hoven, Danielle              BMDJI-MN             1:05.95    1:08.40   29  
      30.89   37.51                                                
  5 Nyland, Tea                  Panthers             1:06.16    1:08.79   28  
      31.29   37.50                                                
  6 Anderson, Abbie           17 Pirates-MN           1:08.59    1:10.23   27  
      31.97   38.26                                                
  7 Childs, Anne              18 FERG                 1:10.90    1:11.27   26  
      33.26   38.01                                                
  8 Kalenberg, Summer         16 FERG                 1:11.99    1:13.52   25  
      34.76   38.76                                                
  9 Montebello, Kaiti R       18 The North-MN         1:09.94    1:13.53   24  
      32.63   40.90                                                
 10 Johnson, Rachel           16 FERG                 1:14.67    1:13.69   23  
      34.43   39.26                                                
 11 Amundson, Sydney             Prowlers-MN          1:14.15    1:13.83   22  
      33.81   40.02                                                
 12 MacGregor, Kate           12 Pirates-MN           1:11.39    1:14.04   21  
      33.36   40.68                                                
 13 Buehler, Molly               FOSB-US              1:12.89    1:14.06   20  
      34.21   39.85                                                
 14 Mackley, Christina           Panthers             1:11.48    1:14.21   19  
      33.05   41.16                                                
 15 Nichols, Elizabeth           Panthers             1:13.73    1:15.03   18  
      34.88   40.15                                                
 16 Kubiak, Josie                FOSB-US              1:16.37    1:16.69   17  
      36.18   40.51                                                
 17 Schiller, Maddy              Lakers-MN            1:16.23    1:17.27   16  
      33.56   43.71                                                
 18 Hewitt, Kayla                BMDJI-MN             1:18.20    1:17.78   15  
      36.26   41.52                                                
 19 Prosise, Cami F           16 The North-MN         1:15.78    1:17.81   14  
      34.38   43.43                                                
 20 Arens, Peach                 Lakers-MN            1:19.58    1:19.40   13  
      37.10   42.30                                                
 21 Grund, Emma                  BMDJI-MN             1:18.79    1:19.44   12  
      37.61   41.83                                                
 22 Littlewolf, Amayah           BMDJI-MN             1:17.58    1:19.60   11  
      34.87   44.73                                                
 23 Mooney, Ciera                Prowlers-MN          1:20.97    1:20.51   10  
      35.66   40.10   51.83                                        
 24 VonNiederhausern, Mickey     Lakers-MN            1:19.93    1:21.80    9  
      34.10   38.25   45.53                                        
 25 Naslund, Claire              Prowlers-MN               NT    1:24.92    8  
      36.89   46.95   56.06                                        
 26 Goldie, Celena               FOSB-US              1:34.00    1:34.52    7  
      32.88   41.61   44.85                                        
 27 Johnson, Abby G           15 The North-MN         1:48.14    1:42.50    6  
 28 Rosenau, Syd M            13 The North-MN              NT    1:54.71    5  
 29 Balstad, Mary                FOSB-US                   NT    1:57.56    4  
      53.35 1:04.21                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Dani                16 FERG                   57.69      57.38   32  
      27.52   29.86                                                
  2 Creager, Emily               Panthers               57.88      57.73   31  
      28.09   29.64                                                
  3 Roed, Haley               15 Pirates-MN             57.98      58.58   30  
      27.79   30.79                                                
  4 Rossman, Lauren              Panthers               59.77      59.46   29  
      28.77   30.69                                                
  5 Scheef, Danica A          17 The North-MN           59.37    1:00.64   28  
      29.09   31.55                                                
  6 Anderson, Elise           18 FERG                 1:01.53    1:01.39   27  
      29.12   32.27                                                
  7 Smith, Lydia                 FOSB-US              1:01.09    1:01.42   26  
      29.26   32.16                                                
  8 Johnson, Alyssa              BMDJI-MN             1:03.53    1:01.43   25  
      30.20   31.23                                                
  9 Fritze, Paige                Panthers             1:01.60    1:02.14   24  
      29.73   32.41                                                
 10 Keough, Cassie               FOSB-US              1:04.11    1:03.39   23  
      30.35   33.04                                                
 11 Hendricks, Jenna             BMDJI-MN             1:03.10    1:04.76   22  
      30.92   33.84                                                
 12 Krause, Katie                BMDJI-MN             1:05.64    1:04.86   21  
      31.34   33.52                                                
 13 Blaine, Taylor               Prowlers-MN               NT    1:05.37   20  
      30.39   34.98                                                
 14 Hexum, Caitlin            14 FERG                 1:07.48    1:05.88   19  
      30.98   34.90                                                
 15 King, Alex                   Prowlers-MN          1:06.77    1:06.05   18  
      30.98   35.07                                                
 16 Ellefson, Emma               Panthers             1:03.62    1:06.98   17  
      31.97   35.01                                                
 17 Skoda, Jocelyn               Lakers-MN            1:06.22    1:07.31   16  
      31.21   36.10                                                
 18 Fredrickson, Laura G      17 The North-MN         1:05.17    1:07.49   15  
      32.83   34.66                                                
 19 Hanson, Sam                  Lakers-MN            1:07.31    1:07.71   14  
      33.72   33.99                                                
 20 Anderson, Alyssa             Lakers-MN            1:06.53    1:09.00   13  
      32.64   36.36                                                
 21 Wilson, Lauren               FOSB-US              1:08.79    1:09.46   12  
      32.83   36.63                                                
 22 Vandewege, Lydia L        15 The North-MN         1:20.13    1:12.86   11  
      34.33   38.53                                                
 23 Nelson, Erica                Lakers-MN            1:14.30    1:13.85   10  
      34.81   39.04                                                
 24 Nelson, Marly                Prowlers-MN          1:12.47    1:14.35    9  
      35.08   39.27                                                
 25 Hubbard, Jenny               FOSB-US              1:15.61    1:14.52    8  
      35.83   38.69                                                
 26 Butler, Molly                The North-MN              NT    1:16.21    7  
      35.52   40.69                                                
 27 Bauer, Erika              15 FERG                 1:16.28    1:17.70    6  
      34.91   42.79                                                
 28 Ballard, Paige               Prowlers-MN          1:22.73    1:22.24    5  
      39.84   42.40                                                
 29 Bunich, Stephanie            BMDJI-MN             1:24.90    1:23.28    4  
      39.28   44.00                                                
 30 Courmican, Lexi              Pirates-MN           1:24.97    1:23.66    3  
      40.80   42.86                                                
 31 Chen, Cindy               13 Pirates-MN                NT    1:24.34    2  
      38.82   45.52                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcrae, Libby                 BMDJI-MN             5:50.39    5:48.89   32  
      30.76   33.89   34.00   35.08   35.31   36.02   36.21   35.96
      36.21   35.45                                                
  2 Wright, Alyssa               BMDJI-MN             5:56.41    5:56.00   31  
      31.40   34.77   36.23   36.58   36.63   36.89   36.83   36.47
      36.17   34.03                                                
  3 Scheef, Danae T              The North-MN         5:41.48    5:56.03   30  
      31.13   33.78   34.41   35.10   36.56   37.22   38.08   38.09
      37.31   34.35                                                
  4 Giest, Marietta           14 Pirates-MN           6:14.33    6:14.79   29  
      30.77   35.40   37.09   38.25   38.93   39.15   39.56   39.97
      39.27   36.40                                                
  5 Knutson, Madi                BMDJI-MN             6:35.00    6:15.25   28  
      31.43   35.68   38.05   38.45   39.46   39.39   39.55   39.34
      39.33   34.57                                                
  6 Pry, Sierra                  Pirates-MN           6:22.13    6:17.45   27  
      32.95   37.75   38.98   38.79   38.27   39.88   40.06   39.29
      37.15   34.33                                                
  7 Dingmann, Merran          12 Pirates-MN           6:12.88    6:19.88   26  
      34.19   39.06   39.44   39.90   39.39   38.28   37.97   37.80
      38.37   35.48                                                
  8 Erickson, Seri               Panthers             6:16.70    6:20.63   25  
      33.16   37.69   39.36   39.67   39.46   39.24   38.90   38.11
      38.71   36.33                                                
  9 Edevold, Alyza               Panthers             6:19.48    6:21.76   24  
      31.97   36.05   38.55   37.91 2:00.03 1:57.44                
 10 Larson, Katie                Lakers-MN            6:12.81    6:23.60   23  
      33.95   37.25   37.90   39.37   39.36   39.65   39.39   39.22
      39.66   37.85                                                
 11 Hewitt, Kayla                BMDJI-MN             6:40.00    6:28.33   22  
      33.96   38.28   38.90   39.77   39.41   40.36   39.98   40.09
      40.04   37.54                                                
 12 Mackley, Christina           Panthers             6:28.24    6:29.94   21  
      33.58   37.96   38.64   39.75   40.01   40.19   40.31   40.78
      40.68   38.04                                                
 13 Emery, Jade               14 FERG                 6:29.51    6:30.08   20  
      34.27   38.84   39.94   39.46   40.97   39.50   40.38   39.75
      40.06   36.91                                                
 14 Bellware, Jennifer           Lakers-MN            6:23.46    6:31.45   19  
      33.82   38.74   39.40   39.72   40.43   39.83   40.29   41.17
      40.25   37.80                                                
 15 Simonson, Isabela            Panthers             6:29.94    6:35.50   18  
      33.65   38.11   39.48   40.56   40.77   41.26   41.34   41.38
      40.42   38.53                                                
 16 Montebello, Kaiti R       18 The North-MN         6:21.87    6:41.65   17  
      33.68   38.27   40.66   41.79   41.65   41.54   42.37   42.09
      40.35   39.25                                                
 17 Swanson, Hannah              Prowlers-MN          6:36.44    6:47.59   16  
      33.87   38.27   40.32   41.07   42.09   42.85   43.03   42.86
      42.51   40.72                                                
 18 Prosise, Cami F           16 The North-MN         6:59.22    6:47.83   15  
      35.17   39.75   41.63   42.48   42.29   42.44   42.28   42.19
      41.12   38.48                                                
 19 Balstad, Sydney              FOSB-US              6:57.97    6:59.58   14  
      36.14   40.93   43.41   43.70   44.14   43.86   43.69   42.89
      41.46   39.36                                                
 20 Evenson, Nicole              FOSB-US              6:58.40    7:01.26   13  
      37.10   42.00   41.92   43.09   43.75   44.01   44.23   44.28
      42.82   38.06                                                
 21 VanValkenburg, Ahna       17 FERG                 6:55.02    7:02.56   12  
      37.06   40.59   41.71   43.51   43.43   43.33   44.23   44.48
      43.07   41.15                                                
 22 Schumacher, Anna             Lakers-MN            7:28.48    7:08.24   11  
      39.34   44.30   44.47   44.71   44.31   43.77   43.12   42.35
      42.53   39.34                                                
 23 Balstad, Mary                FOSB-US              7:27.82    7:14.10   10  
      40.34   43.75   45.11   43.70   43.90   43.88   43.67   45.00
      44.20   40.55                                                
 24 Hexum, Kayla              16 FERG                 7:21.71    7:16.53    9  
      38.03   43.71   45.76   45.37   46.05   45.44   43.92   44.68
      43.43   40.14                                                
 25 Nycklemoe, Ingrid         17 FERG                 7:15.40    7:19.48    8  
      37.46   43.04   45.31   45.40   46.38   45.04   45.99   46.71
      42.92   41.23                                                
 26 Friendshuh, Bethany          Lakers-MN            7:43.62    7:40.56    7  
      40.73   46.10   45.96   46.48   47.27   47.06   47.87   47.50
      46.83   44.76                                                
 27 Fladeland, Hannah            Prowlers-MN          8:05.88    7:49.00    6  
      38.11   45.48   47.48   49.68   45.15   49.72   47.47   51.11
      49.63   45.17                                                
 28 Balstad, Katelyn             FOSB-US                   NT    7:52.22    5  
      40.74   47.71   47.81   49.74   49.37   49.12   48.03   48.18
      47.49   44.03                                                
 29 Larson, Meagan F          16 The North-MN         8:08.41    8:01.33    4  
      40.69   45.50   46.21   48.23   49.61   52.38   51.57   50.78
      50.54   45.82                                                
 30 Sedra, Erin                  Prowlers-MN               NT    8:10.60    3  
      38.60   45.12   48.78   51.59   52.69   51.97   51.63   51.55
      50.83   47.84                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'A'                       1:45.69    1:45.50   64  
     1) Hoven, Danielle                 2) Arndt, Erin                    
     3) Jahner, Maris                   4) Frey, Steph                    
       27.06    26.79    26.45    25.20                                    
  2 Park Rapids Area  'A'                             1:50.35    1:49.85   62  
     1) Rossman, Lauren                 2) Andersen, Kayla                
     3) Kniss, Heather                  4) Creager, Emily                 
       27.44    27.37    28.65    26.39                                    
  3 Crookston High School-MN  'A'                     1:50.92    1:50.05   60  
     1) Giest, Marietta 14              2) Nicholls, Maddie 14            
     3) Anderson, Abbie 17              4) Roed, Haley 15                 
       28.93    28.49    27.01    25.62                                    
  4 Fergus Falls High School  'A'                     1:48.95    1:50.51   58  
     1) Reard, Emilie 15                2) Appert, Rachel 18              
     3) Anderson, Elise 18              4) Hexum, Emily 18                
       28.06    27.70    27.33    27.42                                    
  5 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'A'            1:52.00    1:53.06   56  
     1) Thompson, Erin E 15             2) Scheef, Danae T                
     3) Scheef, Danica A 17             4) Montebello, Amy M 15           
       28.91    28.47    27.74    27.94                                    
  6 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'A'                      1:52.97    1:53.16   54  
     1) Balstad, Gina                   2) Quade, Hannah                  
     3) Keough, Cassie                  4) Smith, Lydia                   
       28.56    28.59    28.21    27.80                                    
  7 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'B'                       1:52.00    1:54.08   52  
     1) Hendricks, Lexie                2) Vanasse, Jamie                 
     3) Wright, Alyssa                  4) Mcrae, Libby                   
       28.91    28.86    28.94    27.37                                    
  8 Park Rapids Area  'B'                             1:54.36    1:54.78   50  
     1) Ellefson, Emma                  2) Pederson, Alex                 
     3) Nyland, Tea                     4) Graham, Taylor                 
       29.74    16.68    39.73    28.63                                    
  9 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'C'                       2:02.00    1:58.38   48  
     1) Johnson, Alyssa                 2) Grund, Emma                    
     3) Littlewolf, Amayah              4) Bellefy, Elizabeth             
       28.20    30.88    29.07    30.23                                    
 10 Fergus Falls High School  'B'                     2:00.10    2:00.14   46  
     1) Johnson, Rachel 16              2) Emery, Jade 14                 
     3) Hexum, Caitlin 14               4) Koeckeritz, Hattie 14          
       30.52    30.79    29.54    29.29                                    
 11 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'A'                      1:55.45    2:01.76   44  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa                2) Hanson, Sam                    
     3) Skoda, Jocelyn                  4) Larson, Katie                  
       30.12    31.11    29.45    31.08                                    
 12 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'B'            2:01.00    2:02.93   42  
     1) Montebello, Kaiti R 18          2) Thompson, Jayde A              
     3) Spenst, Tayler M 17             4) Prosise, Cami F 16             
       31.60    31.54    29.87    29.92                                    
 13 Thief River Falls High School-MN  'A'             1:57.32    2:03.65   40  
     1) Jobe, Ashley                    2) Steiger, Rylie                 
     3) Vonholtum, Jenna                4) Blaine, Taylor                 
       28.74    32.02    33.90    28.99                                    
 14 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'B'                      2:02.35    2:03.72   38  
     1) Livermore, Clara                2) Nelson, Erica                  
     3) Bellware, Jennifer              4) Brady, Hannah                  
       30.86    30.67    31.56    30.63                                    
 15 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'B'                      2:05.70    2:04.69   36  
     1) Kubiak, Josie                   2) Hubbard, Justine               
     3) Wilson, Lauren                  4) Hubbard, Tess                  
       31.40    31.28    32.10    29.91                                    
 16 Park Rapids Area  'C'                             2:03.05    2:06.62   34  
     1) Merfeld, Sarah                  2) Waggoner, Carly                
     3) Simonson, Isabela               4) Erickson, Seri                 
       31.97    32.61    32.37    29.67                                    
 17 Park Rapids Area  'D'                             2:07.66    2:08.92   32  
     1) Current, Jada                   2) Konshok, Rachel                
     3) Schultz, Myah                   4) Drury, Caroline                
       31.39    31.45    32.93    33.15                                    
 18 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'C'                      2:15.50    2:13.81   30  
     1) Friborg, Andrea                 2) Moen, Jaelen                   
     3) Anderson, Elizabeth             4) Danielson, Amber               
       31.98    34.05    35.20    32.58                                    
 19 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'C'                           NT    2:14.41   28  
     1) Smith, Abbi                     2) Friendshuh, Bethany            
     3) Disse, Emma                     4) Prussia, Sydney                
       32.69    36.68    32.63    32.41                                    
 20 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'C'            2:10.00    2:15.58   26  
     1) Hahn, Alishia M 15              2) Howard, Cassie A 15            
     3) Vandewege, Lydia L 15           4) Crowe, Alyssa B 15             
       35.27    37.22    31.95    31.14                                    
 21 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'D'                       2:21.00    2:16.45   24  
     1) Kivi, Emily                     2) Fellman, Shayna                
     3) Ingalls, Anna                   4) Bunich, Stephanie              
       31.53    33.16  1:11.76                                             
 22 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'D'                           NT    2:16.65   22  
     1) Krengel, McKenna                2) Schumacher, Anna               
     3) Young, Addie                    4) Ruchti, Baehlee                
       32.59    34.76  1:09.30                                             
 23 Fergus Falls High School  'C'                     2:17.20    2:19.45   20  
     1) Hexum, Kayla 16                 2) Anderson, Kara 14              
     3) Svensgard, Lexi 14              4) Werner, Alise 14               
       34.29    34.25    36.37    34.54                                    
 24 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'D'                      2:19.80    2:22.52   18  
     1) Balstad, Sydney                 2) Fox, Tenisha                   
     3) Balstad, Katelyn                4) Nakaigawa, Ran                 
       33.58    37.36    34.87    36.71                                    
 25 Crookston High School-MN  'B'                          NT    2:25.33   16  
     1) Bolar, Rachel                   2) Courmican, Lexi                
     3) Chen, Cindy 13                  4) Olson, Alison 14               
       43.50    31.32    44.64    25.87                                    
 26 Thief River Falls High School-MN  'B'                  NT    2:25.99   14  
     1) Hodgson, Sydney                 2) Zurwas, Morgan                 
     3) Carlson, Ashley                 4) Nordheim, Bailee               
       34.78    37.47    36.81    36.93                                    
 27 Fergus Falls High School  'D'                     2:29.60    2:26.56   12  
     1) Winter, Amber 15                2) Adkins, Tori 14                
     3) Nycklemoe, Lena 14              4) Petterson, Autum 14            
       36.19    38.65    36.15    35.57                                    
 28 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'D'            2:30.00    2:30.91   10  
     1) Brown, Casey A 13               2) Rosenau, Syd M 13              
     3) Butler, Sophie V 13             4) Gross, Ava K 12                
       36.21    38.97    37.18    38.55                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Abby              17 FERG                 1:02.82    1:03.65   32  
      30.20   33.45                                                
  2 Erickson, Katherine          Panthers             1:04.35    1:07.21   31  
      32.41   34.80                                                
  3 Livermore, Grace             Lakers-MN            1:08.25    1:09.89   30  
      33.58   36.31                                                
  4 Anderson, Abbie           17 Pirates-MN           1:10.20    1:09.95   29  
      34.03   35.92                                                
  5 Knutson, Madi                BMDJI-MN             1:11.01    1:10.52   28  
      33.68   36.84                                                
  6 Hauck, Emily              17 FERG                 1:10.66    1:11.46   27  
      34.37   37.09                                                
  7 Pederson, Alex               Panthers             1:12.54    1:11.49   26  
      34.40   37.09                                                
  8 Hoffman, Ellen               Panthers             1:11.08    1:11.99   25  
      34.99   37.00                                                
  9 Montebello, Amy M         15 The North-MN         1:09.09    1:12.28   24  
      34.79   37.49                                                
 10 Schiller, Maddy              Lakers-MN            1:09.90    1:12.33   23  
      34.62   37.71                                                
 11 Buehler, Molly               FOSB-US              1:13.20    1:13.05   22  
      35.36   37.69                                                
 12 Fritze, Paige                Panthers             1:12.53    1:13.16   21  
      35.23   37.93                                                
 13 Williams, Morgan             BMDJI-MN             1:15.62    1:13.78   20  
      35.90   37.88                                                
 14 Colbeck, Caitlyn          16 FERG                 1:12.64    1:14.48   19  
      36.56   37.92                                                
 15 MacGregor, Kate           12 Pirates-MN           1:11.49    1:14.59   18  
      36.38   38.21                                                
 16 Spenst, Tayler M          17 The North-MN         1:13.20    1:16.24   17  
      37.01   39.23                                                
 17 Erickson, Ayla               Lakers-MN            1:16.33    1:17.68   16  
      37.53   40.15                                                
 18 Kalenberg, Summer         16 FERG                 1:18.07    1:19.08   15  
      39.17   39.91                                                
 19 Crowe, Alyssa B           15 The North-MN         1:20.91    1:19.61   14  
      39.34   40.27                                                
 20 Kivi, Emily                  BMDJI-MN             1:20.37    1:19.85   13  
      38.30   41.55                                                
 21 Myhrer, Michaela             Prowlers-MN          1:24.55    1:23.39   12  
 22 Fellman, Shayna              BMDJI-MN                  NT    1:24.48   11  
      40.68   43.80                                                
 23 Prussia, Sydney              Lakers-MN            1:28.35    1:29.16   10  
      43.18   45.98                                                
 24 Bjerk, Emma R             15 The North-MN         1:33.30    1:30.89    9  
    1:31.06                                                        
 25 Kolden, Bailee               Prowlers-MN          1:37.14    1:31.29    8  
      43.09   48.20                                                
 26 Fox, Tenisha                 FOSB-US                   NT    1:35.49    7  
      46.75   48.74                                                
 27 Ballard, Paige               Prowlers-MN          1:37.85    1:35.52    6  
      45.49   50.03                                                
 28 Olson, Alison             14 Pirates-MN                NT    1:35.78    5  
      47.25   48.53                                                
 29 Nordheim, Bailee             Prowlers-MN               NT    1:42.20    4  
    1:42.56                                                        
 30 Balstad, Katelyn             FOSB-US                   NT    1:48.44    3  
      50.95   57.49                                                
 31 Hubbard, Jenny               FOSB-US              1:34.09    1:54.45    2  
      47.13 1:07.32                                                
 32 Plante, Beth              15 Pirates-MN           1:59.15    2:03.20    1  
      59.08 1:04.12                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Erin E          15 The North-MN         1:15.61    1:14.67   32  
      35.57   39.10                                                
  2 Reard, Emilie             15 FERG                 1:14.78    1:15.70   31  
      36.17   39.53                                                
  3 Hendricks, Lexie             BMDJI-MN             1:20.00    1:17.55   30  
      37.04   40.51                                                
  4 Nyland, Tea                  Panthers             1:19.16    1:17.69   29  
      37.21   40.48                                                
  5 Williams, Hannah             Panthers             1:15.95    1:17.70   27.5
      36.60   41.10                                                
  5 Hexum, Emily              18 FERG                 1:17.21    1:17.70   27.5
      36.36   41.34                                                
  7 Jahner, Maris                BMDJI-MN             1:18.42    1:18.30   26  
      36.84   41.46                                                
  8 Andersen, Kayla              Panthers             1:18.33    1:18.31   25  
      37.20   41.11                                                
  9 Nicholls, Maddie          14 Pirates-MN           1:19.46    1:20.12   24  
      37.34   42.78                                                
 10 Livermore, Clara             Lakers-MN            1:21.89    1:20.71   23  
      37.85   42.86                                                
 11 Koeckeritz, Hattie        14 FERG                 1:21.34    1:21.81   22  
      39.39   42.42                                                
 12 Steiger, Rylie               Prowlers-MN          1:22.54    1:25.01   21  
      41.51   43.50                                                
 13 Bellefy, Elizabeth           BMDJI-MN             1:30.85    1:26.45   20  
      41.17   45.28                                                
 14 Arens, Peach                 Lakers-MN            1:24.34    1:26.71   19  
      40.65   46.06                                                
 15 Nelson, Marly                Prowlers-MN          1:23.11    1:27.02   18  
      41.35   45.67                                                
 16 Current, Jada                Panthers             1:28.14    1:27.15   17  
      40.74   46.41                                                
 17 Kubiak, Josie                FOSB-US              1:28.05    1:28.11   16  
      41.99   46.12                                                
 18 Hexum, Kayla              16 FERG                 1:27.32    1:29.83   15  
      42.59   47.24                                                
 19 Vonholtum, Jenna             Prowlers-MN               NT    1:30.67   14  
      42.59   48.08                                                
 20 Thompson, Jayde A            The North-MN         1:33.06    1:31.06   13  
      44.13   46.93                                                
 21 Heppner, Alex R           16 The North-MN         1:28.98    1:31.10   12  
      42.38   48.72                                                
 22 Maruska, Ashley              FOSB-US              1:32.00    1:32.51   11  
      42.74   49.77                                                
 23 Moen, Jaelen                 FOSB-US              1:34.30    1:34.76   10  
      44.17   50.59                                                
 24 Ingalls, Anna                BMDJI-MN             1:33.34    1:36.31    9  
      44.67   51.64                                                
 25 Krengel, McKenna             Lakers-MN            1:35.88    1:36.77    8  
      46.37   50.40                                                
 26 Vandewege, Lydia L        15 The North-MN         1:36.21    1:37.59    7  
      45.70   51.89                                                
 27 Young, Addie                 Lakers-MN            1:39.07    1:39.29    6  
      47.61   51.68                                                
 28 Danielson, Amber             FOSB-US              1:39.52    1:39.74    5  
      46.54   53.20                                                
 29 Zurwas, Morgan               Prowlers-MN               NT    1:44.19    4  
      48.53   55.66                                                
 30 Chen, Cindy               13 Pirates-MN           1:48.61    1:48.75    3  
      50.39   58.36                                                
 -- Bolar, Rachel                Pirates-MN                NT         DQ  
    1:04.23 1:19.26                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'A'                       3:50.99    3:51.69   64  
     1) Arndt, Erin                     2) Hoven, Danielle                
     3) Frey, Steph                     4) Jahner, Maris                  
       28.71  1:00.14    27.17    57.97    25.95    54.63    28.06    58.95
  2 Park Rapids Area  'A'                             3:58.22    3:58.12   62  
     1) Creager, Emily                  2) Rossman, Lauren                
     3) Williams, Hannah                4) Erickson, Katherine            
       28.56    58.47    28.11    59.60    29.30  1:02.08    28.03    57.97
  3 Fergus Falls High School  'A'                     3:59.90    4:00.14   60  
     1) Fisher, Abby 17                 2) Anderson, Elise 18             
     3) Appert, Rachel 18               4) Ross, Dani 16                  
       28.84  1:00.75    28.19  1:00.29    29.04  1:01.29    27.24    57.81
  4 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'B'                       4:05.00    4:04.31   58  
     1) Williams, Morgan                2) Ritchie, Mackenzie             
     3) Mcrae, Libby                    4) Hendricks, Lexie               
       28.93  1:00.52    30.06  1:02.25    29.26  1:00.40    29.30  1:01.14
  5 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'A'            4:06.00    4:07.20   56  
     1) Thompson, Erin E 15             2) Scheef, Danae T                
     3) Scheef, Danica A 17             4) Montebello, Amy M 15           
       30.23  1:03.17    28.82  1:01.00    28.24  1:00.70    28.91  1:02.33
  6 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'A'                      4:12.00    4:11.92   54  
     1) Balstad, Gina                   2) Keough, Cassie                 
     3) Hubbard, Tess                   4) Smith, Lydia                   
       29.97  1:03.79    29.49  1:02.58    30.98  1:04.06    28.94  1:01.49
  7 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'A'                      4:15.45    4:12.71   52  
     1) Livermore, Grace                2) Schiller, Maddy                
     3) Larson, Katie                   4) Olson, Miranda                 
       30.55  1:04.35    29.47  1:02.64    32.24  1:07.08    27.90    58.64
  8 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'C'                       4:15.00    4:12.84   50  
     1) Knutson, Madi                   2) Wright, Alyssa                 
     3) Hewitt, Kayla                   4) Krause, Katie                  
       29.89  1:02.16    30.53  1:11.70    23.33    57.47    28.83  1:01.51
  9 Park Rapids Area  'B'                             4:13.79    4:13.67   48  
     1) Edevold, Alyza                  2) Mackley, Christina             
     3) Hoffman, Ellen                  4) Fritze, Paige                  
       30.28  1:03.34    30.49  1:05.03    30.07  1:02.98    28.96  1:02.32
 10 Fergus Falls High School  'B'                     4:19.85    4:23.21   46  
     1) Colbeck, Caitlyn 16             2) Johnson, Rachel 16             
     3) Hexum, Caitlin 14               4) Childs, Anne 18                
       31.57  1:06.51    32.40  1:06.88    31.17  1:06.90    28.97  1:02.92
 11 Park Rapids Area  'C'                             4:30.27    4:33.15   44  
     1) Nichols, Elizabeth              2) Simonson, Isabela              
     3) Waggoner, Carly                 4) Erickson, Seri                 
       31.84  1:05.93    32.72  1:09.82    32.97  1:10.55    31.57  1:06.85
 12 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'B'                      4:28.20    4:33.95   42  
     1) Buehler, Molly                  2) Hubbard, Justine               
     3) Wilson, Lauren                  4) Quade, Hannah                  
       31.48  1:05.34    34.06  1:11.20    34.18  1:13.29    30.94  1:04.12
 13 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'B'                      4:32.54    4:37.99   40  
     1) Bellware, Jennifer              2) Erickson, Ayla                 
     3) Anderson, Alyssa                4) Hanson, Sam                    
       32.64  1:09.95    32.81  1:09.86    32.15  1:09.35    33.32  1:08.83
 14 Bemidji Lumberjacks-MN  'D'                       4:40.00    4:38.23   38  
     1) Hendricks, Jenna                2) Bellefy, Elizabeth             
     3) Kivi, Emily                     4) Ingalls, Anna                  
       31.32  1:05.42    32.70  1:09.94    32.63  1:07.79    35.49  1:15.08
 15 Thief River Falls High School-MN  'A'             4:41.51    4:40.30   36  
     1) Naslund, Claire                 2) Amundson, Sydney               
     3) Mooney, Ciera                   4) King, Alex                     
       33.25  1:09.45    32.35  1:08.17    34.32  1:13.81    31.48  1:08.87
 16 Crookston High School-MN  'A'                     4:29.54    4:41.26   34  
     1) Pry, Sierra                     2) Dingmann, Merran 12            
     3) Olson, Alison 14                4) MacGregor, Kate 12             
       31.72  1:06.59    32.74  1:10.27    36.76  1:19.13    30.79  1:05.27
 17 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'B'            4:35.00    4:48.30   32  
     1) Fredrickson, Laura G 17         2) Heppner, Alex R 16             
     3) Crowe, Alyssa B 15              4) Vandewege, Lydia L 15          
       32.28  1:08.01    34.05  1:11.91    34.28  1:10.90    36.14  1:17.48
 18 Park Rapids Area  'D'                             4:46.32    4:57.05   30  
     1) Konshok, Rachel                 2) Schultz, Myah                  
     3) Nagel, Joelle                   4) Merfeld, Sarah                 
       33.27  1:10.78    34.64  1:15.14    38.04  1:21.04    32.24  1:10.09
 19 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'C'                           NT    4:57.08   28  
     1) Arens, Peach                    2) Smith, Abbi                    
     3) Skoda, Jocelyn                  4) VonNiederhausern, Mickey       
       36.45  1:14.22    35.72  1:20.42    28.18  1:07.70    35.24  1:14.74
 20 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'C'                      5:08.27    5:04.70   26  
     1) Evenson, Nicole                 2) Friborg, Andrea                
     3) Hubbard, Jenny                  4) Balstad, Sydney                
       34.31  1:12.53    15.72  1:16.61    38.05  1:27.26    26.65  1:08.30
 21 Fosston-Bagley Seals-US  'D'                      5:20.61    5:08.96   24  
     1) Anderson, Elizabeth             2) Danielson, Amber               
     3) Goldie, Celena                  4) Maruska, Ashley                
       38.07  1:20.57    34.19  1:13.45    36.63  1:16.28    15.09  1:18.66
 22 Detroit Lakes Lakers-MN  'D'                           NT    5:10.17   22  
     1) Livermore, Clara                2) Friendshuh, Bethany            
     3) Schumacher, Anna                4) Krengel, McKenna               
       35.56  1:15.96    39.14  1:22.46    36.43  1:17.33    36.21  1:14.42
 23 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'C'            5:10.00    5:18.46   20  
     1) Bjerk, Emma R 15                2) Larson, Meagan F 16            
     3) Thompson, Jayde A               4) Johnson, Abby G 15             
       36.34  1:17.83    36.95  1:19.11    35.92  1:14.55    40.77  1:26.97
 24 Thief River Falls High School-MN  'B'                  NT    5:26.92   18  
     1) Vonholtum, Jenna                2) Huot, Alyce                    
     3) Hodgson, Sydney                 4) Fladeland, Hannah              
       36.78  1:21.77    38.48  1:23.14    38.18  1:23.69    34.87  1:18.32
 25 Fergus Falls High School  'D'                     5:47.56    5:29.65   16  
     1) Anderson, Kara 14               2) Petterson, Autum 14            
     3) Svensgard, Lexi 14              4) Werner, Alise 14               
       36.50  1:19.89    37.79  1:21.71  1:25.02                           
 26 Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl-MN  'D'                 NT    5:42.95   14  
     1) Hahn, Alishia M 15              2) Butler, Sophie V 13            
     3) Gross, Ava K 12                 4) Howard, Cassie A 15            
       39.15  1:24.80    40.77  1:24.72    41.44  1:28.15    41.75  1:25.28
 27 Crookston High School-MN  'B'                          NT    5:43.45   12  
     1) Plante, Beth 15                 2) Bolar, Rachel                  
     3) Courmican, Lexi                 4) Chen, Cindy 13                 
       39.69  1:26.86    41.06  1:29.74    41.30  1:24.74    16.56  1:22.11
 -- Fergus Falls High School  'C'                     4:49.81         DQ  
     1) Hauck, Emily 17                 2) VanValkenburg, Ahna 17         
     3) Bauer, Erika 15                 4) Emery, Jade 14                 
       32.88  1:10.10    33.85  1:11.90  1:23.33                           
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Park Rapids Area                 1436.5   2. Bemidji Lumberjacks                1321
  3. Fergus Falls High School         1170.5   4. Detroit Lakes Lakers               1008
  5. Warroad/Roseau/Greenbush-Middl      891   6. Fosston-Bagley Seals                799
  7. Crookston High School               581   8. Thief River Falls High School       489